Champions League
Europa League

UEFA CUP

Intertoto CUP


Belarus (BLR)

National team | Eurocups 93-03 | Eurocups 04-17
 
Gomel - Tirana (ALB) 14.07.2004 CHL     click
Shakhtyor Sol - Nistru Otaci (MOL) 29.07.2004 UEFA
BATE - Dinamo Tb (GEO) 15.07.2004 UEFA
Dinamo Mn - Odra (POL) 27.06.2004 Intertoto
Dinamo Mn - Sartid (SMN) 04.07.2004 Intertoto
Dinamo Mn - Lille (FRA) 24.07.2004 Intertoto
Dinamo Mn - Anorthosis (CYP) 12.07.2005 CHL
MTZ-RIPO - Ferencvárosi (HUN) 28.07.2005 UEFA
MTZ-RIPO - Teplice (CZE) 11.08.2005 UEFA
BATE - Torpedo Kt (GEO) 28.07.2005 UEFA
BATE - Krylya Sovetov (RUS) 25.08.2005 UEFA
Neman - Zlín (CZE) 19.06.2005 Intertoto
Shakhtyor Sol - Široki Brijeg (BHZ) 12.07.2006 CHL
BATE - Nistru Otaci (MOL) 13.07.2006 UEFA
BATE - Rubin (RUS) 24.08.2006 UEFA
Dinamo Mn - Zagłębie (POL) 27.07.2006 UEFA
Dinamo Mn - Artmedia (SVK) 24.08.2006 UEFA
MTZ-RIPO - Shakhtyor K (KAZ) 25.06.2006 Intertoto
MTZ-RIPO - FC Moscow (RUS) 09.07.2006 Intertoto
BATE - APOEL (CYP) 24.07.2007 CHL
BATE - Hafnarfjörður (ISL) 08.08.2007 CHL
BATE - Steaua (ROM) 15.08.2007 CHL
BATE - Villarreal (SPA) 04.10.2007 UEFA
Dinamo Br - L. Metalurgs (LAT) 02.08.2007 UEFA
Dinamo Mn - Skonto (LAT) 02.08.2007 UEFA
Dinamo Mn - Odense (DEN) 16.08.2007 UEFA
Shakhtyor Sol - Ararat (ARM) 23.06.2007 Intertoto
Shakhtyor Sol - Chornomorets (UKR) 15.07.2007 Intertoto
BATE - Valur (ISL) 15.07.2008 CHL
BATE - Anderlecht (BEL) 06.08.2008 CHL
BATE - Levski (BUL) 27.08.2008 CHL
BATE - Juventus (ITA) 30.09.2008 CHL
BATE - Zenit (RUS) 05.11.2008 CHL
BATE - Real (SPA) 25.11.2008 CHL
MTZ-RIPO - Žilina (SVK) 17.07.2008 UEFA
Gomel - Legia (POL) 31.07.2008 UEFA
Shakhtyor Sol - Cracovia (POL) 29.06.2008 Intertoto
Shakhtyor Sol - Sturm (AUT) 13.07.2008 Intertoto
BATE - Makedonija (MKD) 21.07.2009 CHL
BATE - Ventspils (LAT) 05.08.2009 CHL
Naftan - Gent (BEL) 16.07.2009 EL
BATE - Litex (BUL) 20.08.2009 EL
BATE - Everton (ENG) 01.10.2009 EL
BATE - AEK (GRE) 22.10.2009 EL
BATE - Benfica (POR) 02.12.2009 EL
Dinamo Mn - Renova (MKD) 02.07.2009 EL
Dinamo Mn - Tromsø (NOR) 16.07.2009 EL
MTZ-RIPO - Sutjeska (MNE) 09.07.2009 EL
MTZ-RIPO - Metalurg D (UKR) 23.07.2009 EL
BATE - Hafnarfjörður (ISL) 14.07.2010 CHL
BATE - København (DEN) 28.07.2010 CHL
Dinamo Mn - Sillamäe Kalev (EST) 15.07.2010 EL
Dinamo Mn - Maccabi H (ISR) 05.08.2010 EL
Dinamo Mn - Brugge (BEL) 26.08.2010 EL
BATE - Marítimo (POR) 19.08.2010 EL
BATE - AZ Alkmaar (HOL) 30.09.2010 EL
BATE - Sheriff (MOL) 04.11.2010 EL
BATE - Dinamo K (UKR) 02.12.2010 EL
BATE - PSG (FRA) 17.02.2011 EL
Dnepr Mgl - Laçi (ALB) 08.07.2010 EL
Dnepr Mgl - Stabæk (NOR) 22.07.2010 EL
Dnepr Mgl - Baník (CZE) 29.07.2010 EL
Dnepr Mgl - Villarreal (SPA) 26.08.2010 EL
Torpedo Zhd - Fylkir (ISL) 01.07.2010 EL
Torpedo Zhd - OFK (SRB) 22.07.2010 EL
BATE - Linfield (NIR) 19.07.2011 CHL
BATE - Ekranas (LIT) 02.08.2011 CHL
BATE - Sturm (AUT) 16.08.2011 CHL
BATE - Barcelona (SPA) 28.09.2011 CHL
BATE - Milan (ITA) 01.11.2011 CHL
BATE - Viktoria (CZE) 23.11.2011 CHL
Gomel - Bursaspor (TUR) 04.08.2011 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - Ventspils (LAT) 14.07.2011 EL
FC Minsk - AZAL (AZE) 07.07.2011 EL
FC Minsk - Gaziantepspor (TUR) 14.07.2011 EL
BATE - Vardar (MKD) 18.07.2012 CHL
BATE - Debreceni VSC (HUN) 01.08.2012 CHL
BATE - Hapoel Ironi KS (ISR) 22.08.2012 CHL
BATE - Bayern (GER) 02.10.2012 CHL
BATE - Valencia (SPA) 23.10.2012 CHL
BATE - Lille (FRA) 20.11.2012 CHL
BATE - Fenerbahçe (TUR) 14.02.2013 EL
Naftan - Crvena zvezda (SRB) 19.07.2012 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - Ried (AUT) 19.07.2012 EL
Gomel - Víkingur (FAR) 12.07.2012 EL
Gomel - Renova (MKD) 26.07.2012 EL
Gomel - Liverpool (ENG) 02.08.2012 EL
BATE - Shakhtyor K (KAZ) 16.07.2013 CHL
FC Minsk - Valletta FC (MLT) 25.07.2013 EL
FC Minsk - St. Johnstone (SCO) 01.08.2013 EL
FC Minsk - Standard (BEL) 22.08.2013 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - Milsami (MOL) 18.07.2013 EL
Dinamo Mn - Kruoja (LIT) 11.07.2013 EL
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiva Z (CRO) 18.07.2013 EL
BATE - Skënderbeu (ALB) 15.07.2014 CHL
BATE - Debreceni VSC (HUN) 05.08.2014 CHL
BATE - Slovan (SVK) 26.08.2014 CHL
BATE - Athletic (SPA) 30.09.2014 CHL
BATE - Shakhtar (UKR) 21.10.2014 CHL
BATE - Porto (POR) 25.11.2014 CHL
Shakhtyor Sol - Derry City (IRL) 24.07.2014 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - Z.Waregem (BEL) 07.08.2014 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - PSV (HOL) 28.08.2014 EL
Dinamo Mn - MyPa-47 (FIN) 17.07.2014 EL
Dinamo Mn - Cluj (ROM) 31.07.2014 EL
Dinamo Mn - Nacional (POR) 21.08.2014 EL
Dinamo Mn - Fiorentina (ITA) 02.10.2014 EL
Dinamo Mn - Guingamp (FRA) 23.10.2014 EL
Dinamo Mn - PAOK (GRE) 23.10.2014 EL
Neman - Hafnarfjördur (ISL) 17.07.2014 EL
BATE - Dundalk (IRL) 15.07.2015 CHL
BATE - Videoton (HUN) 05.08.2015 CHL
BATE - Partizan (SRB) 18.08.2015 CHL
BATE - Roma (ITA) 29.09.2015 CHL
BATE - Barcelona (SPA) 20.10.2015 CHL
BATE - Bayer (GER) 24.11.2015 CHL
Dinamo Mn - Cherno More (BUL) 23.07.2015 EL
Dinamo Mn - Zürich (SUI) 06.08.2015 EL
Dinamo Mn - Salzburg (AUT) 20.08.2015 EL
Dinamo Mn - Rapid (AUT) 01.10.2015 EL
Dinamo Mn - Villarreal (SPA) 05.11.2015 EL
Dinamo Mn - Viktoria (CZE) 26.11.2015 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - Glenavon (NIR) 09.07.2015 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - WAC (AUT) 16.07.2015 EL
Torpedo Zhd - Kukësi (ALB) 09.07.2015 EL
BATE - SJK Seinäjoki (FIN) 12.07.2016 CHL
BATE - Dundalk (IRL) 26.07.2016 CHL
BATE - Astana (KAZ) 25.08.2016 EL
Torpedo Zhd - Debreceni VSC (HUN) 21.07.2016 EL
Torpedo Zhd - Rapid (AUT) 28.07.2016 EL
Dinamo Mn - Spartaks (LAT) 30.06.2016 EL
Dinamo Mn - St.Patrick's (IRL) 14.07.2016 EL
Dinamo Mn - Vojvodina (SRB) 04.08.2016 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - Runavík (FAR) 07.07.2016 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - Domžale (SLO) 14.07.2016 EL
BATE - Alashkert (ARM) 12.07.2017 CHL
BATE - Slavia (CZE) 02.08.2017 CHL
BATE - Oleksandriya (UKR) 17.08.2017 EL
BATE - Arsenal (ENG) 28.09.2017 EL
BATE - Köln (GER) 19.10.2017 EL
BATE - Crvena zvezda (SRB) 23.11.2017 EL
Dinamo Br - Altach (AUT) 20.07.2017 EL
Shakhtyor Sol - Sūduva (LIT) 29.06.2017 EL
Dinamo Mn - Runavík (FAR) 29.06.2017 EL
Dinamo Mn - Rabotnički (MKD) 20.07.2017 EL
Dinamo Mn - AEK (CYP) 03.08.2017 EL
•  CHL          - Champions League
•  EL            - Europa League
UEFA        - UEFA cup
  Intertoto  - Intertoto Cup
11/06/18 22:04:14

1 место
BATE - Real '2008

2 место
BATE - Juventus '2008

3 место
Dinamo Br - Altach '2017